Product Search
   OUR PRODUCTS                           
 

Applications:
    2000-2007 RoGators
      Notes:Front view shown below. Same view for rear of machine, with the exception of the anti-roll bar.

      An exploded view is located at the end of this page.

        SKU Description Ref. # Price Quantity
        AG562551 Zerk 45 Degree .125 NPT Ref # 1 Call
       
        AG522285 Air Bag Only Ref # 2 Call
       
        AG325217 Bracket Weldment Mtg. Front Ref # 12.1a Call
       
        AG325895 Bracket Weldment Mtg. Rear Ref # 2.1b Call
       
        AG550353 Washer 1/2 Flat Ref # 2.2 Call
       
        AG550256 Bolt 1/2-13 x 1-1/4 Ref # 2.3 & 19 Call
       
        AG522877 Eye Bolt 3/4-10 x 18 Ref # 4.1 Call
       
        AG522890 Bumper Rebound Stop Ref # 4.3 Call
       
        AG521690 Washer 1.88 x .25 (854) Ref # 4.4 Call
       
        AG603864 Nut 3/4-10 Ref # 4.5 Call
       
        AG522277 Torque Rod Adjustable LH Ref # 5 Call
       
        AG239174 Bracket Frame Ref # 6 Call
       
        AG522530 Shock Absorber Ref # 7 Call
       
        AG518339 Clamp Black Poly Ref # 8 Call
       
        AG423445 Crop Deflector Ref # 9 Call
       
        AG261012 Tube Spacer Ref # 10 Call
       
        AG261013 Tube Spacer Ref # 11 Call
       
        AG550507 Washer 1/4 Flat Ref # 13 Call
       
        AG522709 BOLT-.88-9NCX3.25,G8,G8,ZN,HHD Ref # 15 Call
       
        AG606258 Washer 1.75 OD x .93 ID Ref # 16 Call
       
        AG522710 Bolt .88-9 x 3.75 Ref # 17 Call
       
        AG522719 Nut .88-9 Ref # 18 Call
       
        AG514554 Washer 1/2 Flat Ref # 20 Call
       
        AG556149 Bolt 1/2-13x 3-1/2 Ref # 21 Call
       
        AG109812 Tube Spacer 3/4 OD x .63 Ref # 22 Call
       
        AG601152 Nut 1/2-13 Ref # 23 Call
       
        AG562490 Bolt 1/2-13x 2-3/4 Ref # 24 Call
       
        AG562256 Bolt 1/4-20 x 5 Ref # 25 Call
       
        AG522278 Torque Rod RH Ref # 26 Call
       
        AG109903 Spacer Mounting Cable Hanger Ref # 27 Call
       
        AG109902 Spacer Mounting Cable Stop Ref # 28 Call
       
        AG515140 Nut 3/8 16 SS Ref # 29 Call
       
        AG514814 Bumper Pad Ref # 30 Call
       
        AG260455 Bumper Plate Spacer Ref # 31 Call
       
        AG109948 Spacer Eyebolt Hanger Ref # 33 Call
       
        AG726565 End Torque Rod LH Not Shown Call
       
        AG726566 End Torque Rod RH Not Shown Call
      37 Products