Product Search
   OUR PRODUCTS                           
 
Gator Guide
  
View Related Parts & Products





Note: Pumps with green logo on nameplate should use bearings AG512540 and spacer AG052334. Pumps with red nameplate must use bearings 832628M1 and spacer AG000069 .
(#) = Not shown in exploded view drawing. See "Related Parts and Products" for Ace 150 pumps.

Exploded pump parts view is located at the end of the parts listed below.

  SKU Description Ref. # Price Quantity
  AG000018 Shaft 1 inch PTO Ref # 1 Call
 
  AG005576 Shaft 1-3/4 inch - 20 Spline Ref # 2 Call
 
  AG000021 Shaft 1-3/4 inch - 21 Spline Ref # 3 Call
 
  AG561659 NUT 0.37-16NC HEX ZN JAM Ref # 4 Call
 
  AG000072 Set Screw 3/8 inch x 5/8 inch Ref # 5 Call
 
  AG005228 Split Ring Lock 21 Spline Ref # 6 Call
 
  AG005920 Set Screw Ref # 8 Call
 
  AG000020 Shaft 1-3/8 inch 6 Spline Q/C Ref # 9 Call
 
  AG000092 Ball Quick Change Ref # 10 Call
 
  AG000091 Spring Quick Change Ref # 11 Call
 
  AG008548 Sleeve QC Ref # 12 Call
 
  AG000085 Screw 3/8 inch x 5/8 inch Set Hd Ref # 14 Call
 
  AG051604 Pulley 7.94 1000 RPM 1-3/8 Ref # 15 Call
 
  AG000062 Ring Internal Snap Ref # 17 Call
 
  AG054461 Nameplate PTOC Ref # 18 Call
 
  AG054460 Nameplate PTOC 150-20 Sp Ref # 18 Call
 
  AG051597 Name Plate 600 RPM Ref # 18 Call
 
  AG000063 Ring External Snap Ref # 19 Call
 
  AG512540 Bearing Pump Side Ref # 20 Call
 
  AG052334 Spacer * Ref # 21 Call
 
  AG000032 Housing Shaft PTO Ref # 24 Call
 
  AG000019 Shaft 1-3/8 inch 6 Spline Ref # 25 Call
 
  AG000078 Key PTO Shaft Ref # 26 Call
 
  AG051602 Pulley Ref # 29 Call
 
  AG051599 Belt 540 RPM Ref # 31 Call
 
  AG051600 Belt 1000 RPM Ref # 31 Call
 
  AG551627 Pipe Plug 1/8 inch - NPT Ref # 32 Call
 
  AG051449 Volute - Standard Ref # 33 Call
 
  AG000036 Nut 3/8 inch Hex SS Ref # 34 Call
 
  AG058969 Washer SS Ref # 35 Call
 
  AG057116 Impeller - Valox Ref # 36 Call
 
  AG051596 Impeller - Cast Iron Ref # 36 Call
 
  AG051592 O-ring Ref # 37 Call
 
  AG000015 Seal - Viton (Standard) Ref # 38 Call
 
  AG009556 Seal - Silicone Carbide (Optional) Ref # 38 Call
 
  AG000012 Seal Buna Ref # 38 Call
 
  AG000016 O-ring - Shaft Ref # 38A Call
 
  AG051595 Mounting Frame Ref # 41 Call
 
  AG059439 Pin Ref # 42 Call
 
  AG000071 Screw 3/8 inch x 3/4 inch Ref # 43 Call
 
  AG000080 Slinger Ref # 44 Call
 
  AG000060 Snap Ring - Internal Ref # 45 Call
 
  6610653 BEARING,BALL/ID15.875 Ref # 46 Call
 
  AG000058 Snap Ring - External Ref # 47 Call
 
  AG050603 Spacer Ref # 48 Call
 
  AG000041 Key 1/8 inch x 1/8 inch Ref # 49 Call
 
  AG051594 Shaft SS - Optional Ref # 50 Call
 
  AG000077 Key Driven Shaft Ref # 51 Call
 
  AG051601 Pulley 1.35 600 RPM Ref # 52 Call
 
  AG009008 Pulley 1-1/2 inch Ref # 52 Call
 
  AG055995 Spring-Idler Ref # 54 Call
 
  AG000025 Arm Idler Ref # 55 Call
 
  AG000064 Ring External Snap Ref # 56 Call
 
  AG000074 Spacer 5/8 inch Ref # 57 Call
 
  AG000076 Ring Retaining Ref # 58 Call
 
  AG000081 Bearing Idler Asm Ref # 59 Call
 
  AG000075 Screw 5/8 inch x 2-1/8 inch Ref # 60 Call
 
  AG055057 Pump Guard # Call
 
  AG052771 Pump Lower End - Complete # Call
59 Products